Kareway Product Pure-Aid Allergy Relief, Diphenhydramine HCL Caplets, 25 mg, 20 caplets recall — FDA D-620-2013
Labeling: Not Elsewhere Classified; foil label on immediate blister pack indicates active ingredient as Chlorpheniramine rather than Diphenhydramine